Baseboard ID table: Difference between revisions
From embeddedTS Manuals
(Created page with " {|class=wikitable |+ TS-Baseboard IDs ! ID ! Baseboard |- | 0 | TS-8200 |- | 1 | Reserved |- | 2 | TS-TPC-8390 |- | 4 | TS-8500 |- | 5 | TS-8400 |- | 6 | TS-816...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| [[TS-TPC-8920]] | | [[TS-TPC-8920]] | ||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| TS-8550 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 255 | | 255 | ||
| [[TS-8200]] | | [[TS-8200]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:49, 17 January 2017
ID | Baseboard |
---|---|
0 | TS-8200 |
1 | Reserved |
2 | TS-TPC-8390 |
4 | TS-8500 |
5 | TS-8400 |
6 | TS-8160 |
7 | TS-8100 |
8 | TS-8820-BOX |
9 | TS-8150 |
10 | TS-TPC-8900 |
11 | TS-8290 |
13 | TS-8700 |
14 | TS-8280 |
15 | TS-8380 |
16 | TS-AN20 |
17 | TS-TPC-8920 |
19 | TS-8550 |
255 | TS-8200 |