TS-7180 PCB Changelog: Difference between revisions
From embeddedTS Manuals
(Created page with "{| class=wikitable ! Revision ! Description |- | C | Initial sampling revision |- |}") |
(add rev D) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| C | | C | ||
| Initial sampling revision | | Initial sampling revision | ||
|- | |||
| D | |||
| All Rev C fixes plus SD card socket moved slightly for clearance. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 11:36, 11 May 2023
Revision | Description |
---|---|
C | Initial sampling revision |
D | All Rev C fixes plus SD card socket moved slightly for clearance. |