Baseboard ID table: Difference between revisions
From embeddedTS Manuals
No edit summary |
(Added 8551 and customer reserved IDs) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Reserved | | Reserved, do not use | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| [[TS-TPC-8950]] | | [[TS-TPC-8950]] | ||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| [[TS-8551]] | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| Reserved for customer use, never used by us | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 255 | | 255 | ||
| [[TS-8200]] | | [[TS-8200]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:47, 11 July 2019
ID | Baseboard |
---|---|
0 | TS-8200 |
1 | Reserved, do not use |
2 | TS-TPC-8390 |
4 | TS-8500 |
5 | TS-8400 |
6 | TS-8160 |
7 | TS-8100 |
8 | TS-8820-BOX |
9 | TS-8150 |
10 | TS-TPC-8900 |
11 | TS-8290 |
13 | TS-8700 |
14 | TS-8280 |
15 | TS-8380 |
16 | TS-AN20 |
17 | TS-TPC-8920 |
19 | TS-8550 |
20 | TS-TPC-8950 |
22 | TS-8551 |
42 | Reserved for customer use, never used by us |
255 | TS-8200 |