Documentation Home: Difference between revisions
From embeddedTS Manuals
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= TS-Sockets = | = TS-Sockets = | ||
{| | {| | ||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-4200.jpg|TS-4200|Atmel 400MHz ARM9}} | | {{ProductPreview|File:TS-4200.jpg|TS-4200|Atmel AT91SAM9G20 400MHz ARM9}} | ||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-4500.jpg|TS-4500|Cavium CNS2132 250MHz ARM9}} | | {{ProductPreview|File:TS-4500.jpg|TS-4500|Cavium CNS2132 250MHz ARM9}} | ||
| {{ProductPreview|File:Ts-4700.jpg|TS-4700|Marvell PXA166 800MHz ARM9}} | | {{ProductPreview|File:Ts-4700.jpg|TS-4700|Marvell PXA166 800MHz ARM9}} | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
= TS-Socket Baseboards = | = TS-Socket Baseboards = | ||
{| | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-8100.jpg|TS-8100|PC104, CAN, 2x Ethernet}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-8160.jpg|TS-8160|PC104, CAN, Low Power}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-8200.jpg|TS-8200|Basic Development, USB Host/Device}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-8500.jpg|TS-8500|Socket Development, USB OTG}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-8820.jpg|TS-8820|PWM, DAC, ADC, CAN, RS485}} | |||
|} | |||
= TS-Socket Touchscreens = | |||
{| | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-8390.jpg|TS-8390|7" 800x480 resistive touch}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-8900.jpg|TS-8900|10" 800x600 resistive touch, PC104}} | |||
|} | |||
= Touchscreens = | |||
{| | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-7390.jpg|TS-7390|7" 800x480 resistive touch}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-7395.jpg|TS-7395|7" 800x480 resistive touch with POE}} | |||
|} | |||
= Single Board ARM Computers = | |||
{| | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-7800.jpg|TS-7800|Marvell MV88F5182 500MHz Arm9}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-7558.jpg|TS-7558|Cavium CNS2132 250Mhz Arm9}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-7553.jpg|TS-7553|Cavium CNS2132 250Mhz Arm9}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-7552.jpg|TS-7552|Cavium CNS2132 250Mhz Arm9}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-7550.jpg|TS-7550|Cavium CNS2132 250Mhz Arm9}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-7500.jpg|TS-7500|Cavium CNS2132 250Mhz Arm9}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-7400.jpg|TS-7400|Cirrus Logic Ep9302 200 MHz Arm9}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-7400.jpg|TS-7400|Cirrus Logic Ep9302 200 MHz Arm9}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-7370.jpg|TS-7370|Cirrus Logic Ep9302 200 MHz Arm9}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-7350.jpg|TS-7350|Cirrus Logic Ep9302 200 MHz Arm9}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-7300.jpg|TS-7300|Cirrus Logic Ep9302 200 MHz Arm9}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-7260.jpg|TS-7260|Cirrus Logic Ep9302 200 MHz Arm9}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-7250.jpg|TS-7250|Cirrus Logic Ep9302 200 MHz Arm9}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-7200.jpg|TS-7250|Cirrus Logic Ep9302 200 MHz Arm9}} | |||
|} | |||
= X86 = | = X86 = | ||
{| | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-5700.jpg|TS-5700|AMD Elan520 133MHz 586}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-5600.jpg|TS-5600|AMD Elan520 133MHz 586}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-5500.jpg|TS-5500|AMD Elan520 133MHz 586}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-5400.jpg|TS-5400|AMD Elan520 133MHz 586}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-5300.jpg|TS-5300|AMD Elan520 133MHz 586}} | |||
|} | |||
= PC104 Peripherals = | = PC104 Peripherals = | ||
{| | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-POE1.jpg|TS-POE1|Power Over Ethernet}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-NVRAM2.jpg|TS-NVRAM2|Non-Volatile Memory}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-NVRAM.jpg|TS-NVRAM|Non-Volatile Memory}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-12W.jpg|TS-12W|Power Supply}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-13W.jpg|TS-13W|Power Supply}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-BAT3.jpg|TS-BAT3|Battery Backup}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-BAT10.jpg|TS-BAT10|Battery Backup}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-RF2-CF.jpg|TS-RF2-CF|IDE Compact Flash}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-MODEM2.jpg|TS-MODEM2|56K Modem}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-MODEM.jpg|TS-MODEM|36.6K Modem}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-GSM1.jpg|TS-GSM1|GSM Modem}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-ETH10.jpg|TS-ETH10|Ethernet Port}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-ETH100.jpg|TS-ETH100|Ethernet Port}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-ETH2.jpg|TS-ETH2|2x Ethernet Ports}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-CAN1.jpg|TS-CAN1|CAN Port}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-IRIDIUM.jpg|TS-IRIDIUM|Iridium Modem}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-RF2-AERO.jpg|TS-RF2-AERO|Aerocomm Modem}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-RF2-ZIGBEE.jpg|TS-RF2-ZIGBEE|XBee Module}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-SER1.jpg|TS-SER1|Serial Port}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-SER2.jpg|TS-SER2|Serial Ports}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-SER4.jpg|TS-SER4|Serial Ports}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-ISO485.jpg|TS-ISO485|RS422/RS485}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-ADC16.jpg|TS-ADC16|ADC, DAC, GPIO}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-ADC24.jpg|TS-ADC24|24 ADC Chanels}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-Relay8.jpg|TS-Relay8|24 ADC Chanels}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-9700.jpg|TS-9700|ADC}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-DIO24.jpg|TS-DIO24|Digital IOs}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-DIO64.jpg|TS-DIO64|Digital IOs}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-7KV.jpg|TS-7KV|VGA}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-9500.jpg|TS-9500|VGA/Keyboard/CF}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-9600.jpg|TS-9600|IDE}} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-9420.jpg|TS-9420|Production Flash Replication}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-9422.jpg|TS-9422|Post code}} | |||
|} | |||
= Enclosures = | = Enclosures = | ||
{| | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-ENC100.jpg|TS-ENC100| }} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-ENC200.jpg|TS-ENC200| }} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-ENC530.jpg|TS-ENC530| }} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-ENC540.jpg|TS-ENC540| }} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-ENC550.jpg|TS-ENC550| }} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-ENC560.jpg|TS-ENC560| }} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-ENC720.jpg|TS-ENC720| }} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-ENC730.jpg|TS-ENC730| }} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-ENC750.jpg|TS-ENC750| }} | |||
| {{ProductPreview|File:TS-ENC820.jpg|TS-ENC820| }} | |||
|} | |||
= IDEs = | = IDEs = |
Revision as of 23:50, 12 October 2011
TS-Sockets
|
|
|
|
TS-Socket Baseboards
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
TS-Socket Touchscreens
|
|
Touchscreens
|
|
Single Board ARM Computers
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
X86
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
PC104 Peripherals
Enclosures
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|